Home » Awards List

Awards List

Record Award Date SCA Name Award Group
9377 05/12/2018 Ruaidri Campbell Golden Pillar of Artemisia Crystal Crags
9372 05/05/2018 Karen of Arn Hold Award of Arms Arn Hold
9373 05/05/2018 Karen of Arn Hold Golden Maple Leaf Arn Hold
9374 05/05/2018 Killian Flynn Macthoy Gratia et Comitas Arn Hold
9375 05/05/2018 Gomez de Santander Order of Defense Arn Hold
9376 05/05/2018 Meg Davenport Court Barony Loch Salann
9366 04/21/2018 Otto Hardbeinn Award of Arms Cote du Ciel
9367 04/21/2018 Jana Atte Hille Golden Maple Leaf Cote du Ciel
9368 04/21/2018 Ilea Fraser Award of Arms Cote du Ciel
9369 04/21/2018 Symonne de Clermont en Beauvaisis Golden Maple Leaf Cote du Ciel
9370 04/21/2018 Saoirse Inghen ui Ruaic Award of Arms Cote du Ciel
9358 04/14/2018 Magdalena Lucia Ramberti Order of the Keys Cross Stonegate
9359 04/14/2018 Ursa Arci Award of Arms Silver keep
9360 04/14/2018 Albion Robynsson Quodlibet Sentinels' Keep
9361 04/14/2018 Alfric the Stout Quodlibet 1000 Eyes
9362 04/14/2018 Richard Stark Golden Gryphon's Talon Loch Salann
9363 04/14/2018 Joel DeGrace Gratia et Comitas Arrows' Flight
9364 04/14/2018 Dirk de Jaeger Award of Arms Loch Salann
9365 04/14/2018 Dunkr Ormstunga Herald Extraordinaire Loch Salann
9354 03/24/2018 Razumnik Zhiroslavich Golden Pillar of Artemisia
9355 03/24/2018 Helga skjaldmær King's Council
9356 03/24/2018 Antonii Machinevik King's Council
9357 03/24/2018 Sanada Mitsuhide Golden Gryphon's Talon Stonegate
9303 03/10/2018 Finvid Order of the Golden Scarf Loch Salann
9304 03/10/2018 Johnathan of Cote Du Ciel Order of the Golden Scarf Cote du Ciel
9305 03/10/2018 Brynjolfr Fjallgeirsson Golden Pillar of Artemisia Sentinels' Keep
9306 03/10/2018 Adele of Crystal Crags Golden Pillar of Artemisia Crystal Crags
9307 03/10/2018 Apollonia Künster Golden Maple Leaf Otherhill
9308 03/10/2018 Fiona MacArtne Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9309 03/10/2018 Gregori Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9310 03/10/2018 Pillan MacArtne Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9311 03/10/2018 Valcav Svoboda Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9312 03/10/2018 Emrys of Sentinels' Keep Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9313 03/10/2018 Geoffrey of Crystal Crags Award of Arms Crystal Crags
9314 03/10/2018 Angus MacArtne Award of Arms Sentinels' Keep
9315 03/10/2018 Charlotte of Cote du Ciel Award of Arms Cote du Ciel
9316 03/10/2018 Meghan of Arrows Flight Award of Arms
9317 03/10/2018 Odolf Liafwin/Odfa Liafwin Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9318 03/10/2018 Hildegardis filia Vulframni Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9319 03/10/2018 Yuri the Yakslapper/Eideard McCash Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Stonegate
9320 03/10/2018 Sumayya bint Suleiman Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Stonegate
9321 03/10/2018 Jezebel of Loch Salann Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9322 03/10/2018 Richard Stark Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9323 03/10/2018 Savati Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9324 03/10/2018 Bronwyn Morgan Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9325 03/10/2018 Veyla Sol Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9326 03/10/2018 Fiametta da Trastevere Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Gryphon's Lair
9327 03/10/2018 Malatesta Simonetti Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Gryphon's Lair
9328 03/10/2018 Praxilla Taurina Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia
9329 03/10/2018 Dunkr Ormstunga Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9330 03/10/2018 Owna ny Glasnie Gryphon's Heart of Artemisia Loch Salann
9331 03/10/2018 Fiametta da Trastevere Augmentation of Arms Gryphon's Lair
9332 03/10/2018 Dirck Der Jager Ermine and Gauntlet Loch Salann
9333 03/10/2018 Saige verch Laurens White LARK Loch Salann
9334 03/10/2018 Eibhear Mac Cuilinn White Falcon Loch Salann
9335 03/10/2018 Douglas Sutherland White Goose Loch Salann
9336 03/10/2018 Bastion White Duck Loch Salann
9337 03/10/2018 Arabella de Rebelh Ermine and Quill Loch Salann
9338 03/10/2018 Walter of Loch Salann White Duck Loch Salann
9339 03/10/2018 Anne de Junius White Phoenix Loch Salann